HARYANA VIDHAN SABHA

Home

            Assembly Members Total: 68

House: 13
House Name  Constituency 
Party  Sex Constituency Type 
Sr NoNameSexConstituencyParty
1 Abhay Singh Chautala Male Ellenabad INLD
2 Abhe Singh Yadav Male Nangal chaudhary BJP
3 Abhimanyu Male Narnaund BJP
4 Anand Singh Dangi Male Meham INC
5 Anil Vij Male Ambala Cantt BJP
6 Aseem Goel Male Ambala City BJP
7 Bakhshish Singh Virk Male Asandh BJP
8 Balkaur Singh Male Kalanwali (Reserved) SHIROMANI AKALI DAL
9 Balwant Singh Male Sadhaura (Reserved) BJP
10 Banwari Lal Male Bawal (Reserved) BJP
11 Bhagwan Dass Kabir Panthi Male Nilokheri (Reserved) BJP
12 Bhai Jai Parkash ( J.P) Male Kalayat Independent
13 Bhupinder Singh Hooda Male Garhi Sampla Kiloi INC
14 Bikram Singh Thekedar Male Kosli BJP
15 Bimla Chaudhary Female Pataudi (Reserved) BJP
16 Bishamber Singh Male Bawani Khera (Reserved) BJP
17 Geeta Bhukkal Female Jhajjar (Reserved) INC
18 Ghanshyam Dass Male Yamuna Nagar BJP
19 Ghanshyam Saraf Male Bhiwani BJP
20 Gian Chand Gupta Male Panchkula BJP
21 Harvinder Kalyan Male Gharaunda BJP
22 Jagbir Singh Malik Male Gohana INC
23 Jaiveer Singh Male Kharkhauda (Reserved) INC
24 Kamal Gupta Male Hisar BJP
25 Kanwar Pal Male Jagadhri BJP
26 Karan Dev Kamboj Male Indri BJP
27 Karan Singh Dalal Male Palwal INC
28 Kavita Jain Female Sonepat BJP
29 Kiran Choudhry Female Tosham INC
30 Krishan Kumar Male Shahabad (Reserved) BJP
31 Krishan Lal Middha Male Jind BJP
32 Krishan Lal Panwar Male Israna (Reserved) BJP
33 Kuldeep Bishnoi Male Adampur INC
34 Kuldip Sharma Male Ganaur INC
35 Kulwant Ram Bazigar Male Guhla (Reserved) BJP
36 Lalit Nagar Male Tigaon INC
37 Latika Sharma Female Kalka BJP
38 Mahipal Dhanda Male panipat Rural BJP
39 Manish Kumar Grover Male Rohtak BJP
40 Manohar Lal Khattar Male Karnal BJP
41 Mool Chand Sharma Male Ballabhgarh BJP
42 Narbir Singh Male Badshahpur BJP
43 Naresh Kaushik Male Bahadurgarh BJP
44 Om Parkash Barwa Male Loharu INLD
45 Om Parkash Dhankar Male Badli BJP
46 Om Parkash Yadav Male Narnaul BJP
47 Pawan Saini Male Ladwa BJP
48 Prem Lata Female Uchana Kalan BJP
49 Raghuvir Singh Kadian Male Beri INC
50 Ram Bilas Sharma Male Mahendergarh BJP
51 Randeep Singh Surjewala Male Kaithal INC
52 Randhir Singh Kapriwas Male Rewari BJP
53 Renuka Bishnoi Female Hansi INC
54 Rohita Rewri Female Panipat City BJP
55 Santosh Chauhan Sarwan Female Mullana (Reserved) BJP
56 Santosh Yadav Female Ateli BJP
57 Seema Trikha Female Badkhal BJP
58 Shakuntla Khatak Female Kalanaur (Reserved) INC
59 Shyam Singh Male Radaur BJP
60 Sri Krishan Hooda Male Baroda INC
61 Subhash Barala Male Tohana BJP
62 Subhash Sudha Male Thanesar BJP
63 Sukhvinder Sheoran Male Badhra BJP
64 Tejpal Tawar Male Sohana BJP
65 Udai Bhan Male Hodal (Reserved) INC
66 Umesh Aggarwal Male Gurgaon BJP
67 Ved Narang Male Barwala INLD
68 Vipul Goel Male Faridabad BJP